2016/11/13

Congratulation to the Winners of The Amateur Shooting Dogs

1 st  リツチ フイ−ルド チャリ− P/M   OH 大森祐一

2 nd  アンサ− フォ− ユ−    P/M   OH 長瀬芳行

3 rd  ザ イボリユ- ション トプ   P/M   OH 今井 進



        






2016/11/13

Amateur Shooting Dog Stake   Judges 長尾實  池上豊    SM 曽我宇一

 Brece  Name of Dogs  B/S  H/O  Reuruts
 1-A
  B
 マシュ エルフュ− ルミ−  P/F  石黒准二  
 リツチ フイ−ルド チャ−リ−   P/M  大森祐一  1st
 2-A
  B
 ザ イボレ−ション トツプ  P/M  今井進  3 rd
 ザ ベイサイド  P/M  田口昇  
 3-A
  B
 GT ジョ−  P/M  曽我宇一  
 フユノ リバ−ス アン  P/F  松本慎平  
 4-A
  B
 アンサ−フォ− ユ−  P/M  長瀬芳行  2 nd
 ザ スタイリシュ ア−ク  P/M  大森祐一  
 5-A
  B
 イ−ストシテイ− レツド サタン  P/M  田中利和  
 ザ イ−スト ボブ  P/M  内田孝次  
 6-A
  B
 アサヒ  P/M  菊地孝三  
 チャ−リ− コ−ク  P/M  長島浩二  
 7-A
  B
 ウナ アカミ  P/F  長瀬芳行  
 ザ グツド スタイル  P/M  田辺勉  
 8-A
  B
 バンブ− スト-ン ラキ−  S/M  千葉三榮  
 チバ タナベ ルビ−  P/M  山口厚行  
 9-A
  B
 イ−スト チテ−イ イエロ− キング  P/M  田中利和  
 ザ ロツキ−  P/M  石黒准二  
 10-A
  B
 レ−ルウエ− マツク  P/M  園田正一  
 ザ マツク ダンサ−  P/M  大森祐一  
 11-A
  B
 YS キャビン  P/F  佐々木好夫  
 ザ イボリュ−ション ト−ル  P/F  今井 進  
 
  
       
       
2016/11/12

Congratulation to the Winners of The Open Shooting Dpg

1 st   グラス ウツド サムライ S/M、      O.H 池上豊

2 nd  グラス ウツド リ−フ   S/M       O.H 池上豊

3 rd   イ−スト シテ− レド サンダ− P/M,  OH 田中利和

 

           



2016/11/12

Open Shooting Dog Stake   Judges 青木英明  小池光男     SM: 曽我字一

 Brace  Name of Dogs  B/S  Owner  Handler
 1-1
  2
 ザ JF ケネダ−  PM  鹿島敏男  武石信正
 スカイビュートリプル スラツ  SM  村松 保  清水英機
 2-1
  2
 ピース  PF  石黒准二  
ザ タイガー マスク   SM  斎藤 久  小林義明
 3-1
  2
 アサヒ  PM  菊地孝三  
 ザ ロツキー  PM  石黒准二  
 4-1
  2
 ザ イボルション トツプ  PM  今井 進  
 ザ アテユード エース  PM  曽我宇一  
 5-1
  2
 リチ フイールド チャーリー  PM  増田 泰  小林義明
 ファイヤー フアイター ロキー  PM  小池光男  
 6-1
  2
 スパー ボーイ  SM  富沢且美  武石信正
 ワイド ポニー  PF  中川 弘  
 7-1
  2
 ザ ワイルド ブレツド  PM  新田友二  
 パイケン ジョシ ウエイルズ  SM  長 一二三  清水英機
 8-1
  2
 レイルズ キツド  PM  山本栄一  
 セキオーカンズ エンジエル  PF  増田 實  武石信正
 9-1
  2
 インパクト チャンス  PF    
       
 Brace  Name of Dogs  B/S  Owners/Handler  
 1-a
  b
 アサヒ  PM  菊地孝三  
 ザ タイガー マスク  SM  斎藤 久  
 2-a
  b
 グラス ウツド サムライ  SM  池上 豊  
 ホワイト コシロウ  PM  長尾 實  
 3-a
  b
 ベンソン マリー  PF  増田 實  
 ザ エボレション トール  PM  今井 進  
 4-a
  b
 バンブー ストン ラーキー SM  千葉三榮  
 ザ JF ケネデー  PM  鹿島敏夫  
 5-a
  b
 バンブー ストン ハード  SM  菊地孝三  
 バイケン ジョシー ウエイルズ   SM  長 一二三  
 6-a
  b
 グラス ?ウツド リーフ   SM  池上 豊  
 ユーズ グツド スタイル    PM  田辺 勉  
 7-a
  b
 バンブー ストン ホーク  PM  中山 浩  
 コンコード ウイング  PM  石黒准二  
 8-a
  b
 セキオーカンズ エンジェル  PF  増田 實  
 カービン アツプ ダンサー  PM  坂梨耕三  
 9-a
  b
 インパクト チャンス  PF  長尾 實  
 ザ フアイター リリー  PF  田辺 勉  

Brecee  Name of Dog  B/S  Owner & handler  Result
 1-1
  2 
 オトコマエ  PM  菊地里志  PU
 クロケット・リル  SM  斎藤久/清水英機  PU
 2-1
   
 YH・ダンデ−・キッド  PM  丸山益雄/三浦信行  3F
 ファイタ−・ドラゴン  PM  田辺勉  PU
 3-1
   2 
 バンブ・ストンバ−ド  SM  菊地考三  PU
 ロッキ−・ボ−イ  PM  園田正一  7F
 4-1
  2 
 ミッド・フイ−ルド・ぺぺ  PM  中野利朗/小林秀夫  2F
 レ−ルズ・ストライク  PM  中川弘  PU
 5-1
   
 ヘイセイ・カ−ビン・アップ・レオ  PM  西田太ニ/片田喜世一  PU
 タケダズ・シルバ−・サタン  PM  竹田四彦  PU
 6-1
   
 レ−ルズ・ベガ  PM  田野健二  PU
 パッション  PM  和田辰夫  F
 7-1
   
 ホ−ク・フジ  PM  菊地孝三  Pu
 マッド・アルファ−・ラッキ−  SM  三浦留美/三浦信行  3F
 8-1
  
 ヒトメボレ  PM  中島次夫  2F
 コンコ−ド・ウイング  PF 石黒准ニ  PU
 9-1
  2 
 ヘイセイ・カビン・アップ・ストライク  PM  西田太ニ/片田喜世一  PU
 ハイビレジ・エルフュピ−ス  PF  鹿島敏男/中川弘  1F
 10-1
  2 
 ザ・タイガ−・マスク  SM  斎藤久/清水英機  3F
 プル・MN・ホワイト・ボ−イ  PM  長尾實  PU
 11-1
   
 デマンド・コントロ−ル  PM  石野辰雄  2F
 ザ・ファイタ−  PF  鴇田稔  PU
 12-1
   
 マッド・アルファ−・ウイン  PM  三浦留美/三浦信行  2F
 タケダ・シルバ−・トムトム  PM  竹田四彦  PU
 13-1
   
 パオ  PM  今井米三  3F
 セキオカ−ズ・エンジェル  PF  増田 實/武石信正  1F

Amateur Shooting Dog 12-24

Congratulation Winners

1 st マッシュ−・トレイン・マック OH  田口 昇

2 nd クロケット・リル OH  斎藤 久

3 rd GHF エボ−ルジョン・トップ OH 今井 進  

 

 Brece  Name of Dog  B/S  Owner & Handler  Result
1-a
  b 
 ブラック・サンダ−  PM  内田圭治  PU
 パッション  PM  和田辰夫  PU
2-a
  b 
 ミス・ナイト  PF  竹田四彦  1F Finishid
 インパクト・チャンス  PF  長尾 實  PU
3-a
  b 
 ブラク・タキシ−ド  SM  池上 豊  Lost
 ホ−ク・フジ  PM  菊地孝三  7F Finishid
4-a
  b 
 GHFエボルジョン・トップ  PM  今井 進  3F Finishid
 オトコマエ  PM  菊地里志  PU
5-a
  b 
 セキオ−カンズ・ベラ  PF  曽我宇一  2F Finishid
 ザ・タイガ−・マスク  SM  斎藤 久  PU
6-a
  b 
 マイ・ロ−ド  PM  長瀬芳行  PU
 ファ−スト・ネイル  PF  福田正巳  2F PU
7-a
  b 
 ザ・レイボ−・ジャク  SM  守屋 昇  3F Finishid
 レ−ルウエ−メキリ−  PM  石井三雄  2F Finishid
8-a
  b 
 ショ−ナン・フラワ−・ボ−イ  SM  川口 昇  Lost
 パビレジ・エルヒュ−・ピ−ス  PF  鹿島敏男  PU
9-a
  b 
 フユノ・リバ−ス・エリ−  PF  松本慎平  5F Finishid
 オルテック・リ−  PF  増田 泰  PU
10-a
  b 
 インパクト・キララ  PF  岡本秀夫  PU
 バンブ−・ストンメラッキ−  SM  千葉三栄  Cancel
11-a
  b 
 レ−ルズ・ ホス  PM  宮川房夫  4F PU
 ワイド・リバ−・エルフュ−・ボタン  PM  古茶治男  Cancel
12-a
  b 
 ゴ−ルド・フット  PM  長島浩二  Lost
 クロケット・リル  SF  斎藤 久  5F Finishid
 13-a
   b 
 バンブ−・ストン・バ−ド  SM  菊地孝三  4F PU
 マ−シュ・トレイン・マック  SM  田口 昇  3F Finishid

Open Shooting Winners

Order Running

12/28 Amateur Shooting Dog Stak

Stake Manager    富沢且美

Judges: 新田友二  小池光男 

KPDC

Kanto Pointing Dog Clubs

Congretulation to the Winners

1 st  ワイルド ポニー  PF OH 中川 弘

2nd  ザ イボルション トツプ PM OH 今井 進

3 rd  ザ ロツキー PM  O 石黒准二 H 武石信正  


       Thanks everyone 

Region 15

All Members

The Amateur Shooting Dog Stake (1 st)
Owner and handled by
Tomoji Nitsuta(Yamagata)

Stake Manager 富沢旦美   Judges 秋定芳春 武石信正

aproved by AFTCA, AFPC and FDSB

 OPEN SHOOTING DOG   

2012-12-23. 24

Amateur Shooting Dog Winners

Ordae Runningg

Stake Managera 富沢旦美  Judges 佐々木好夫  青木英明            

Congratulation Winners

1 st  ザ・タイガ−・マスク O/斎藤 久 H/清水英機

2 nd  マッド・アルファ−・ウイン  O/三浦留美 H/ 三浦信行

3 rd  ロッキ−・ボ−イ OH 園田正一d

American Field 誌  Feb 23, 2013 より

バ−ド ワ−ク

2011-12-18

富沢会長  小池 セクレタリ−

2015-11-28


Congretulation to the Winners

Open Shooting Dog

1 st    スカイビュ トリプル スラグ SM  O   松村 保 H 清水英機
2 nd   ホワイト コシロ        PM  OH 長尾 實 
3 rd   ワイルド ポニ−        PF   OH  中川 弘


Open Derby

1 st   マシュ エリュフ トツプ    PM  O飯沼信義 H 武石信正




Amateur Shooting Dogs

1 st   ゴ−スト トレイン マツク    SM  OH  田口 昇 
2 nd   オ−リス              PM  OH 木暮 松美
3 rd   マツシュ グラスリツチ レクス SM  OH 石黒准二


      



        


        

            写真提供 長瀬氏



Open Shooting Dog Stake

Order Running    Judges 佐々木好夫 小池光男    SM 富沢
且美

 Brece  Name of Dogs  B/S  H/O  Results
 1-a
b
 ストラツテイン  パツト  PF  今井米三  
 タケダ シルバ− トムトム  SM  伊藤邦彦/竹田四彦  
 2-a
b
 グラウス エル  SF  新田友二  
 ウナ アカミ  PF  長瀬芳行  
 3-a
b
 ハイゲン ジョセフ ウエ−ルズ  SM  清水英機/長 一二三  
 インパクト チャンス  PM  長尾 實  
 4-a
b
 ワイルド ポニ−  PF  中川 弘  
 レイルズ ホクト  PM  田野健二  
 5-a
b
 リツチ フイ−ルド チャリ−  PM  小林義明/大森祐一  
 ザ アポロ  SM  新田友二  
 6-a
b
 スカイビュ− トリプル スラツク  PM  清水英機/松村 保  
 レ-ルズ マツクス  PM  山本栄一  
 7-a
b
 アンサ− フォ ユ−  PM  長瀬芳行  
 ホワイト コシロウ  PM  長尾 實  
 8-a
b
 ザ ワイルド ブレド  PM  新田友二  
 ハピ− マツク ウイリ−  PM  武石信正/望月正巳  
 9-a
b
 KR ボ−イ  PM  立嶋公明  
 Bye      
 
       
       


Open Derby Stake

Order Running    Judgis 佐々木好夫  新田友二  SM 長尾實

 Brace  Name of Dogs  B/S  H/O  Results
 1-a
b
 イ−スト シイテイ イエロ−キグ  PM  田中利和
 クリヤ ウオ−タ− ボ−イ  SM  富沢且美  
 2-a
b
 マ-シュ エルフュ− トツプ   PM 武石信正/ 飯沼信義  
 Bye      




2015-11-29
Amateur Shooting Dog Stake

Order Running   Judges  小林秀夫、 武石信正    SM 富沢且美 



 Brace  Name of Dogs  B/S  O/H  Results
 1-A
B
 バンブ− ストン ホ−ク  PM  中山浩  
 グラス ウツド リ−フ  SM  池上豊  
 2-A
B
 オ−リス  PM  木暮松美  
 ホワイト オ−ルイン  PM  長尾 實  
 3-A
B
 マツシュ グラウスリチ レツクス  SM  石黒准二  
 ザ エボレ−ション トツプ  PM  今井 進  
 4-A
B
 フ−リング  PF  菊地里志  
 イ−スト シテイ−イエロ−キング  PM  田中利和  
 5-A
B
 ゴ−スト トレイン マツク  SM  田口 昇  
 ロキ− ボ−イ  PM  園田正一  
 6-A
B
 カ−ビン アツプ ダンサ−  PM  坂梨耕三  
 レイルズ ホクト  PM  田野健二  
 7-A
B
 ザ エボレ−ション トル-  PM  今井 進  
 アサヒ  PM  菊地孝三  
 8-A
B
 ユ−ズ グツド スタイル   PF  田辺 勉  
 フアイヤ− フアイタ− ロキ−  PM  小池光男  
9-A
 バンブ− ストン ラキ−  SM  千葉三榮  
 JF ケネデイ-  PM  鹿島敏男  
 10-A
B
 グラス ウツド サムライ  SM  池上 豊  
 ザ ロツキ−  PM  石黒准二  
 Brece  Name of Dogs  B/S  H/O  Resuluts
 1-A
  B
 ウナ アカミ  P/F  長瀬芳行  
 KR. エクスプレス ボ−イ  P/M  立島公明  
 2-A
  B
 ザスタイリシュ ラ−ク  P/M  小林義明/大森祐一  
 ストランテインズ パツト  P/F  今井米三  
 3-A
  B
 クリヤ− ウオ−タ− サンデイ−  S/M  清水英機/富沢且已  
 ザ スマ−ト ボ−イ  P/M  秋定芳春  
 4-A
  B
 インパクト チャンス  P/F  長尾實  
 ザ ロキ−  P/M  石黒准二  
 5-A
  B
 チバ タナベ ザ ルビ−  P/F  小林義明/山口厚行  
 イ−スト シイテ− イエロ− キング  P/M  田中利和  
 6-A
  B
 チエンジング パ−トナ−  S/M  武石信正/石橋恵二  
 ヘイセイ.カビ- アツプ レオ   P/M  片田喜代一/西田太一  
 7-A
  B
 グラウス ウツド リ−フ  S/M  池上豊  2 nd
 アンサ− フォ− ユ−  P/M  長瀬芳行  
 8-A
  B
 ワイルド ポニ−  P/F  中川 弘  
 マ−シュ− エリュフュ− ロミ−  P/F  石黒准二  
 9-A
  B
 KR ボ−イ−  P/M  立島公明  
 ザ イ−スト ボブ  P/M  小林義明/内田孝次  
 10-A
   B
 スカイビュ−トリプル スラツ  S/M  清水英機/松村保  
 ホワイト コシロ−  P/M  長尾實  
 11-A
   B
 レイルウエ−イ ロツク   P/M  今井米三  
 ザ ビツク ボ−イ−  P/M  武石信正/望月正巳  
 12-A
   B 
 ホワイト ラツキ−  S/M  秋定芳春  
ザ マツク ダンサ−  P/M  小林義明/大森祐一  
 13-A
   B
 ヘイセイ.カビン アツプ ストライク  P/M  片田喜代一/西田太一  
 グラス ウツド サムライ  S/M  池上豊  1 st
 14-A
   B
 イ−ストシテイ− レツド サタン  P/M  田中利和  3  rd
 パイコ-ン ジョウジ−ウエ−ルズ   S/M  清水英機/長一二三  

12/27  Open Shooting Dog Stake

Stake Manager: 富沢且美

Judges: 佐々木好夫  池上 豊


Congrulation to the Winners

1 st  グラス・ウツド・リーフ SM OH    池上 豊   

2 nd  ザ・エボレション・トール PM OH  今井 進

3 rd  インパクト・チャンス PF OH     長尾 實



           Thanks All